ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632212
nr 1463 2212
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, dated 1984. Unframed. Image dimensions: 24x22 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, daterad 1984. Oramat löst blad. Bildmått: 24x22 cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
SEK 300
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:37:53
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal